Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Cruzeiro MG x Santos FC

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

18/08/2019 16:00

2,502,802,65+ 443
São Paulo SP x Ceará

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

18/08/2019 16:00

1,533,306,00+ 435
Fluminense RJ x CSA AL

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

18/08/2019 16:00

1,284,309,60+ 417
EC Bahia x Goiás EC GO

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

18/08/2019 16:00

1,423,756,60+ 432
Chapecoense SC x Avaí FC SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

18/08/2019 19:00

1,972,803,75+ 434
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
CRB-AL x EC Vitória BA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

18/08/2019 16:00

2,382,852,80+ 240
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
Ypiranga FC RS x Boa EC MG

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

18/08/2019 15:30

1,473,307,40+ 217
AD Confiança SE x Treze FC PB

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

18/08/2019 16:00

1,713,254,30+ 221
Santa Cruz FC PE x Globo FC RN

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

18/08/2019 18:00

1,483,655,80+ 219
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Fluminense RJ Sub20 x Palmeiras SP Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/08/2019 11:00

3,553,201,89+ 140
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (F) x Kindermann SC (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

18/08/2019 15:00

4,903,401,63+ 140
BrasilU20 Paulista
Corinthians SP Sub20 x São Paulo FC SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/08/2019 15:00

2,313,052,70+ 140
BrasilCopa Paulista
EC Santo André x AD São Caetano

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/08/2019 15:00

2,752,952,36+ 140
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos x CA Juventus

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/08/2019 16:00

2,652,902,48+ 140
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
HNK Solga Mravince x NK Osk Otok

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 13:00

1,414,306,00
Panionios Atenas x APO Levadeiakos FC

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 13:00

1,723,354,10+ 221
Valência CF B x Gimnastic de Tarragona

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 14:00

3,353,151,95+ 221
Unionistas de Salamanca CF x Mérida UD

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 14:00

1,833,103,90+ 221
Burgos CF x Real Madrid B

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 14:00

2,753,302,17+ 221
CD Linares x Córdoba

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

18/08/2019 16:00

3,102,902,17+ 221
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Int. Camp. Fem.
Atlético Madrid (F) x Manchester City LFC (F)

Clubes Internacionais Copa Int. Camp. Fem.

18/08/2019 18:00

1,633,504,40+ 221
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Chelsea FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

18/08/2019 12:30

1,663,354,40+ 420
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Notts County FC x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

18/08/2019 11:00

2,552,852,65+ 240
 Itália
ItáliaCopa de Itália
AA Perugia x Brescia

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 13:00

2,952,852,28+ 221
ACF Fiorentina x SS Monza

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 13:15

1,215,2010,00+ 214
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC x ASD Trapani Calcio

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,613,305,00+ 219
Cagliari x AC Chievo Verona

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,383,907,20+ 216
AS Cittadella x Carpi FC

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,403,857,00+ 216
FC Empoli x Pescara

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,733,204,30+ 221
Frosinone x SS Monopoli 1966

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,195,4011,00+ 214
Hellas Verona FC x US Cremonese

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,892,953,80+ 219
Udinese x FC SudTirol

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:30

1,205,2012,00+ 214
US Lecce x US Salernitana

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:45

1,513,655,40+ 219
US Sassuolo x Spezia Calcio

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:45

1,384,006,80+ 216
SPAL 2013 x AC FeralpiSálo

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:45

1,274,609,00+ 216
AC Pisa Calcio x Bologna FC

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 15:45

5,403,501,53+ 219
FC Crotone x UC Sampdoria

Itália Copa de Itália

18/08/2019 16:00

4,403,301,69+ 221
ItáliaCoppa Italia Serie C
UC AlbinoLeffe x Calcio Lecco

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 12:00

1,972,853,70+ 219
Virtus Vecomp Verona x FC Arzignano Valchiampo

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 12:30

2,032,953,40+ 221
US Avellino 1912 x SSC Bari

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 12:30

3,453,101,94+ 221
Sicula Leonzio x US Vibonese Calcio

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 12:30

2,402,702,95+ 219
Reggio Audace FC x Juventus FC

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 13:30

2,082,853,35+ 221
AC Renate x Como 1907

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 15:00

2,652,652,65+ 219
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 x Rimini FC 1912

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 15:30

2,552,652,75+ 219
SS Teramo Calcio x AS Gubbio 1910

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 15:30

2,023,003,35+ 219
FC Rieti x Ternana Calcio

Itália Coppa Italia Serie C

18/08/2019 15:30

4,103,101,79+ 221
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Deportivo Alavés x UD Levante

Espanha LaLiga

18/08/2019 12:00

2,412,852,75+ 446
RCD Espanhol de Barcelona x Sevilha FC

Espanha LaLiga

18/08/2019 14:00

2,853,002,24+ 431
Real Bétis Balompié x Real Valladolid

Espanha LaLiga

18/08/2019 16:00

1,703,204,40+ 423
Atlético Madrid x Getafe CF

Espanha LaLiga

18/08/2019 17:00

1,563,206,00+ 411
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Deportivo da Corunha x Real Oviedo CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/08/2019 13:00

1,712,954,80+ 393
CD Numancia x AD Alcorcón

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/08/2019 13:00

2,172,703,40+ 396
Girona FC x Sporting Gijón

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/08/2019 13:30

2,062,753,60+ 402
Cadiz CF x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/08/2019 15:00

1,643,055,40+ 391
UD Las Palmas x SD Huesca

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/08/2019 15:00

2,602,852,55+ 392
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
FC União Berlim x RB Leipzig

Alemanha Bundesliga

18/08/2019 13:00

4,203,501,66+ 446
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
Feyenoord x FC Utrecht

Holanda Eredivisie

18/08/2019 11:45

1,943,453,15+ 401
AZ Alkmaar x FC Groningen

Holanda Eredivisie

18/08/2019 11:45

1,573,554,80+ 396
Heracles Almelo x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda Eredivisie

18/08/2019 15:00

6,204,601,35+ 387
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Stade de Reims x RC Estrasburgo

França Liga 1

18/08/2019 12:00

2,002,803,70+ 422
Stade Rennais FC x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

18/08/2019 16:00

7,004,801,31+ 432
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Paços Ferreira x CD Santa Clara

Portugal 1ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

2,132,903,20+ 413
CD Aves x CS Maritimo

Portugal 1ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

2,192,753,20+ 428
Vitória SC x Boavista FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

18/08/2019 14:30

1,663,204,80+ 426
Sporting CP x SC Braga

Portugal 1ª Liga

18/08/2019 17:00

2,053,103,15+ 407
Portugal2ª Liga
Porto B x Varzim SC

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

1,932,903,75+ 240
Leixões SC x CD Nacional

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

2,242,902,95+ 240
CD Cova Piedade x CD Feirense

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

3,502,902,01+ 240
UD Vilafranquense x SL Benfica B

Portugal 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 14:15

3,253,002,07+ 240
PortugalCampeonato de Portugal
SC Praiense x GD Fontinhas

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 11:00

1,235,009,60+ 137
CS Maritimo B x FC Vizela

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 12:00

4,203,401,69+ 140
SC Espinho x Gondomar SC

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 12:00

1,753,154,20+ 140
CDC Montalegre x AD Oliveirense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,342,952,75+ 140
Pedras Salgadas x Vitória SC B

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,602,852,50+ 140
AR São Martinho x CD Cerveira

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,245,008,60+ 137
Merelinense FC x Berco SC

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,434,005,80+ 140
Valadares Gaia FC x GC Figueirense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,023,003,30+ 140
SC Coimbrões x AD Sanjoanense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,222,903,00+ 140
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos x SC Vila Real

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,334,407,20+ 137
CD Trofense x FC Arouca

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,553,555,00+ 140
Lusitania FC Lourosa x FC Pedras Rubras

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,374,007,20+ 140
CF Canelas 2010 x FC Felgueiras 1932

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

3,203,002,09+ 140
UD Santarém x RD Águeda

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

6,203,901,43+ 140
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco x FC Oliveira Hospital

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,833,153,80+ 140
AC Marinhense x GD Vitória de Sernache

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,703,304,30+ 140
SG Sacavenense x CD Montijo

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,602,902,50+ 140
GD Fabril do Barreiro x CF Esperança de Lagos

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,863,103,70+ 140
CD Pinhalnovense x Real SC

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

4,603,551,60+ 140
Amora FC x Louletano DC

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,032,903,40+ 140
Oriental de Lisboa x SC Mineiro Aljustrelense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

1,304,507,80+ 137
GS Loures x SU Sintrense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,452,952,60+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Patronato Paraná x CA Huracán

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 11:00

2,252,653,25+ 258
CSD Defensa y Justicia x Arsenal de Sarandi FC

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 15:30

2,112,703,50+ 260
CA Lanús x CA Vélez Sarsfield

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 17:45

2,852,652,49+ 260
Boca Juniors x CA Aldosivi

Argentina Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 20:00

1,373,807,80+ 258
ArgentinaPrimera C
Central Cordoba de Rosario x El Porvenir

Argentina Primera C

18/08/2019 15:30

2,052,753,65+ 219
Real Pilar x Deportivo Espanol

Argentina Primera C

18/08/2019 15:30

2,052,853,40+ 221
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Pumas UNAM Sub20 x Veracruz Tiburones Rojos Sub20

México U20 League

18/08/2019 11:00

1,763,403,80+ 140
Necaxa Sub20 x Clube Santos Laguna Sub20

México U20 League

18/08/2019 11:00

2,753,202,23+ 140
FC Juarez Sub20 x Queretaro Sub20

México U20 League

18/08/2019 12:00

2,473,152,47+ 140
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
Celaya FC x Cimarrones de Sonora FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 14:00

2,072,953,25+ 240
Universidade de Loros x Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 19:00

2,602,802,60+ 240
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Pumas UNAM x Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/08/2019 14:00

1,294,508,00+ 238
Necaxa x Clube Santos Laguna

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/08/2019 19:00

2,653,052,35+ 240
FC Juarez x Queretaro FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/08/2019 21:00

2,472,952,60+ 240
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
Nublense x La Serena

Chile Primeira B

18/08/2019 16:30

2,112,903,25+ 221
Rangers x CD Melipilla

Chile Primeira B

18/08/2019 17:00

1,972,953,55+ 221
Deportes Valdivia x CD Temuco

Chile Primeira B

18/08/2019 17:00

2,803,252,16+ 221
Santiago Morning x CD Cobreloa Calama

Chile Primeira B

18/08/2019 21:00

2,653,052,36+ 221
ChilePrimera Division
Deportes União La Calera x Universidade do Chile

Chile Primera Division

18/08/2019 13:30

2,342,952,80+ 240
CD Antofagasta x CD Cobresal

Chile Primera Division

18/08/2019 16:00

1,863,253,55+ 240
Audax Italiano x CD Palestino

Chile Primera Division

18/08/2019 18:30

2,502,902,60+ 240
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Atlético FC x Boca Juniores de Cali

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/08/2019 17:00

2,952,702,39+ 221
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Alianza Petrolera x Atlético Bucaramanga

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/08/2019 18:00

1,832,804,40+ 238
Clube Atlético Junior x Independiente Santa Fé

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/08/2019 19:00

1,772,904,60+ 236
Atletico Nacional Medellin x União Magdalena Santa Marta

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/08/2019 20:00

1,433,557,20+ 238
Desportivo Cali x Independiente Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/08/2019 22:00

2,082,903,30+ 240
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Olmedo x CD El Nacional

Equador Série A

18/08/2019 15:00

2,092,953,25+ 240
Fuerza Amarilla SC x CD Técnico Universitário

Equador Série A

18/08/2019 17:15

2,653,102,32+ 240
CS Emelec x CSD Independiente del Valle

Equador Série A

18/08/2019 19:30

1,773,104,10+ 240
EquadorSerie B
CD Independiente Juniores x CA Porteno

Equador Serie B

18/08/2019 12:45

1,553,205,80+ 138
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Capiata x Clube Guarani Assunção

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

18/08/2019 17:00

2,853,102,20+ 240
Clube Libertade Assunção x Clube River Plate Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

18/08/2019 19:30

1,483,755,40+ 238
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Municipal x Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 15:15

1,843,253,60+ 240
Sporting Cristal x Sport Boys

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 17:30

1,254,809,20+ 235
PerúSegunda Division
Alianza Atletico x Cultural Santa Rosa

Perú Segunda Division

18/08/2019 13:00

1,493,655,60+ 140
Los Caimanes x Deportivo Coopsol

Perú Segunda Division

18/08/2019 15:00

2,443,152,48+ 140
CD Sport Loreto x Atlético Grau

Perú Segunda Division

18/08/2019 17:30

2,433,202,48+ 140
União Huaral x Santos FC ICA

Perú Segunda Division

18/08/2019 17:30

1,913,153,50+ 140
 Albania
AlbaniaSuperCopa
Partizani Tirana x KS Kukesi

Albania SuperCopa

18/08/2019 14:00

2,272,703,10+ 260
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
SV Steinbach 1920 x SG Barockstadt Fulda Lennerz

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

18/08/2019 12:30

5,004,901,39+ 138
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
TSV Schwaben Augsburgo x TSV Schwabmunchen

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

18/08/2019 13:00

2,603,352,24+ 140
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
FC Austria Viena x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

18/08/2019 12:00

1,633,554,40+ 390
SK Sturm Graz x SC Rapid Viena

Áustria Bundesliga

18/08/2019 12:00

2,553,102,41+ 383
SCR Altach x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Bundesliga

18/08/2019 12:00

1,553,754,80+ 398
 Azerbaijão
AzerbaijãoLiga Principal
Sabayil x Zira FK

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

18/08/2019 13:00

2,953,002,19+ 240
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
Union Saint-Gilloise x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/08/2019 11:00

1,993,103,30+ 221
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Antwerp FC x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/08/2019 13:00

1,603,604,50+ 378
KAA Gent x KV Oostende

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/08/2019 15:00

1,314,707,00+ 378
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Gorodeya x FC Dinamo Minsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

18/08/2019 13:45

3,652,851,98+ 240
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional, Clausura
Real Potosi x Blooming

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/08/2019 16:00

1,524,004,70+ 221
Sport Boys x Guabira Montero

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/08/2019 16:00

1,833,253,70+ 221
Bolivar La Paz x São Jose Oruro

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/08/2019 16:30

1,424,405,40+ 217
Club Jorge Wilstermann x Clube Desportivo Aurora

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/08/2019 18:15

1,324,507,20+ 216
Oriente Petrolero x The Strongest

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

18/08/2019 20:30

2,343,302,50+ 221
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FK Tuzla City x HSK Kriznjski Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

18/08/2019 15:30

2,752,852,43+ 240
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
CSKA Sofia x FK Arda Kurdzhali

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/08/2019 12:00

1,274,509,40+ 235
Cherno More Varna x Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/08/2019 14:30

3,803,101,84+ 238
Bulgária2ª Liga
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas x Strumska Slava

Bulgária 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 13:30

1,404,106,20+ 219
 Costa do Marfim
Costa do MarfimLigue 1
Sol FC x Bouake FC

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

18/08/2019 12:30

2,852,902,33+ 138
USC Bassam x SC Gagnoa

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

18/08/2019 15:00

2,202,753,20+ 138
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
ADR Jicaral x Perez Zeledon

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/08/2019 18:00

2,253,102,75+ 240
Liga Desportiva Alajuelense x Universidade de Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/08/2019 19:00

1,274,808,40+ 235
Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
FC Puntarenas x AD Barrio Mexico

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 14:00

1,493,506,00+ 140
Municipal de Santa Ana x Curridabat FC

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 14:00

1,733,154,40+ 140
Deportivo Cartagena Guancaste x Santa Rosa FC

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 14:05

1,583,455,00+ 140
AD Carmelita x AD Guanacasteca

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

18/08/2019 18:00

1,453,855,80+ 140
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
HNK Hajduk Split x HNK Gorica

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/08/2019 13:00

1,563,555,00+ 238
HNK Rijeka x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/08/2019 15:00

2,293,052,75+ 240
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
GNK Dinamo Zagreb II x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/08/2019 12:30

1,773,104,10+ 140
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Rudes

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/08/2019 12:30

2,462,902,65+ 140
NK Croácia Zmijavci x NK Dubrava

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/08/2019 12:30

2,073,003,20+ 140
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
FC Midtjylland x Hobro IK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/08/2019 11:00

1,354,306,80+ 384
Brondby IF x Aalborg BK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/08/2019 13:00

1,993,303,10+ 380
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Ringkobing IF x Thisted FC

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

18/08/2019 14:00

3,003,152,10+ 240
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Apertura
Independiente FC x AD Chalatenango

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/08/2019 18:15

2,552,852,60+ 219
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Liga
FC Dundee x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

18/08/2019 11:00

5,203,601,54+ 260
East Fife FC x Glasgow Rangers

Escócia Copa da Liga

18/08/2019 11:00

19,009,401,06+ 249
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda x MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Eslováquia Superliga

18/08/2019 13:00

1,284,907,60+ 258
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FK Slavoj Trebisov x FC STK 1914 Samorin

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 12:00

1,384,106,40+ 221
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NK Bravo x FC Domzale

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

18/08/2019 11:00

3,353,501,85+ 240
NS Mura x FC Rudar Velenje

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

18/08/2019 13:00

1,573,654,80+ 240
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

18/08/2019 15:15

4,403,401,66+ 240
Eslovénia2ª Liga
FC Koper x NK Nafta Lendava

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

18/08/2019 14:00

1,763,303,95+ 221
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Portland Timbers x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/08/2019 23:00

2,063,452,85+ 425
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Sky Blue FC (F) x Reign FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

18/08/2019 14:00

2,703,252,23+ 221
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Indy Eleven x St. Louis FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

18/08/2019 19:00

1,523,605,40+ 219
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
KPV Kokkola x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

18/08/2019 11:00

4,703,201,66+ 258
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
Pepo Lappeenranta x FC Viikingit

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

18/08/2019 12:30

1,993,353,10+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
FC Honka/Akatemia x Ilves 2

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

18/08/2019 12:30

2,313,352,55+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
VPS Akatemia x Jakobstads Bollklubb

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

18/08/2019 12:30

7,205,401,26+ 217
PK 37 x Rovaniemen Palloseura 2

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

18/08/2019 12:30

2,953,551,98+ 221
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Apertura
Deportivo Sanarate x Antigua GFC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/08/2019 14:00

2,552,952,50+ 221
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguara FC x Deportivo Siquinala

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/08/2019 15:00

1,713,254,20+ 221
Deportivo Mixco x CSD Xelaju MC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/08/2019 18:00

2,503,002,50+ 221
 Honduras
HondurasLiga Nacional. Apertura
Platense FC x CD Honduras Progreso

Honduras Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/08/2019 19:00

1,573,405,20+ 140
 Hungria
HungriaNB II
Balmazujvarosi FC x Aqvital FC Csakvar

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 12:30

3,453,151,92+ 221
VAC FC x Dorogi FC

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 12:30

4,203,401,69+ 221
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC x Bekescsabe 1912 Elore

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 12:30

2,153,003,05+ 221
Kazincbarcikai SC x Tiszakecske FC

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 12:30

1,943,053,50+ 221
MTK Budapest FC x Soroksar SC

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 13:00

1,573,904,40+ 219
BFC Siofok x Eto FC Gyor

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 14:00

2,853,002,25+ 221
Gyirmot FC Gyor x Szeged 2011

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 14:00

1,653,304,60+ 219
Szombathelyi Haladas FC x Szolnoki Mav FC

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 14:00

1,523,655,20+ 219
Budafoki MTE x Budaorsi SC

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 14:00

2,293,052,75+ 221
Vasas FC x FC Ajka

Hungria NB II

18/08/2019 14:00

1,374,306,20+ 219
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
HB Torshavn x IF Fuglafjordur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/08/2019 11:00

1,068,8023,00+ 204
Vikingur Gota x Eb/Streymur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/08/2019 11:00

1,185,6011,00+ 216
AB Argir x NSI Runavik

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/08/2019 11:00

9,405,801,19+ 212
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar x Ka Akureyri

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/08/2019 13:00

4,203,651,63+ 260
UMF Grindavik x HK Kopavogs

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/08/2019 14:00

2,263,002,85+ 260
FH Hafnarfjordur x Fylkir Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/08/2019 15:00

1,623,704,30+ 260
Stjarnan Gardabae x IA Akranes

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/08/2019 16:15

1,943,303,25+ 260
 Israel
IsraelCopa da Liga, Premier
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC x Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Premier

18/08/2019 13:00

3,602,951,96+ 221
Beitar Jerusalem FC x Haoel Beer Sheva FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Premier

18/08/2019 14:30

2,023,053,30+ 221
IsraelCopa da Liga, Nacional
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC x Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Nacional

18/08/2019 13:30

2,472,852,70+ 221
 Kosovo
KosovoSuperliga do Kosovo
FK Trepca x KF Gjilani

Kosovo Superliga do Kosovo

18/08/2019 12:00

1,922,953,70+ 138
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
FK Ventspils x Rigas FS

Letónia Virsliga

18/08/2019 11:00

2,853,052,22+ 240
Riga FC x FK Liepaja

Letónia Virsliga

18/08/2019 13:00

1,733,403,95+ 238
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
FK Atlantas Klaipeda x FK Panevezys

Lituânia 1ª Liga

18/08/2019 11:00

2,553,152,42+ 240
 Luxemburgo
LuxemburgoLiga BGL
FC Rodange 91 x CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos

Luxemburgo Liga BGL

18/08/2019 11:00

1,963,503,05+ 221
Racing FC União Luxemburgo x FC Progres Niederkorn

Luxemburgo Liga BGL

18/08/2019 11:00

3,053,551,94+ 221
FC Differdange 03 x US Hostert

Luxemburgo Liga BGL

18/08/2019 13:30

1,364,606,00+ 217
 Macedónia
MacedóniaLiga Prva
FK Renova x FC Struga Trim Lum

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

1,703,104,60+ 238
FK Borec x FK Vardar Skopje

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

4,003,051,83+ 240
FK Sileks Kratovo x FK Shkendija

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

6,604,001,39+ 238
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,222,803,10+ 240
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Petrocub x FC Sfintul Gheorghe

Moldova Divisão Nacional

18/08/2019 13:00

2,222,952,95+ 221
FC Sheriff Tiraspol x FC Milsami

Moldova Divisão Nacional

18/08/2019 14:00

1,195,4011,00+ 216
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
FK Zeta Golubovci x FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/08/2019 12:00

2,092,753,50+ 219
FK Rudar Pljevlja x FK Sutjeska

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/08/2019 12:00

11,004,201,27+ 216
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/08/2019 12:00

2,752,702,50+ 219
FK Kom x OFK Grbalj

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/08/2019 12:00

2,392,752,85+ 221
OFK Petrovac x FK Buducnost

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/08/2019 14:30

5,403,401,56+ 219
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
CD Ocotal x Art Municipal Jalapa

Nicarágua Primera Division

18/08/2019 18:00

2,013,303,10+ 140
Chinandega FC x Juventus FC

Nicarágua Primera Division

18/08/2019 18:00

2,393,102,60+ 140
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Stabaek IF x Kristiansund BK

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 11:00

2,293,002,80+ 380
Valerenga IF x FC Haugesund

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 13:00

1,693,404,20+ 377
Tromso IL x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 13:00

2,263,052,80+ 383
Ranheim IL x Molde FC

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 13:00

3,753,501,75+ 377
Mjondalen IF x SC Brann

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 13:00

3,553,151,90+ 368
Viking IF x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Elitserien

18/08/2019 15:00

1,933,403,20+ 368
Noruega1. Divisão
Strommen IF x Notodden FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/08/2019 13:00

1,683,454,20+ 240
Sandnes Ulf x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/08/2019 13:00

2,033,203,10+ 240
Raufoss IL x Ullensaker/Kisa

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/08/2019 13:00

2,183,452,65+ 240
Nest-Sotra x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/08/2019 13:00

2,152,903,15+ 240
IK Start x Tromsdalen UIL

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/08/2019 13:00

1,215,409,40+ 233
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Kjelsas Futebol x Senja FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

18/08/2019 11:00

1,265,008,00+ 216
Oppsal IF x Odds BK II

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

18/08/2019 13:00

2,803,502,08+ 221
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Hodd x Stjordals/Blink

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

18/08/2019 11:00

2,553,352,29+ 221
Kvik Halden FK x Moss FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

18/08/2019 13:00

1,464,404,80+ 219
Bryne FK x Fredrikstad FC

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

18/08/2019 13:00

3,603,401,80+ 221
Noruega3rd Division Group 6
Gjelleraasen IF x Harstad FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

18/08/2019 11:00

1,594,203,90+ 138
Skjetten SK x IF Floya

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

18/08/2019 12:00

4,004,301,56+ 138
Honefoss BK x Finnsnes IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

18/08/2019 12:30

1,943,603,00+ 138
 Panamá
PanamáLiga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Atlético Chiriqui x AF Sporting San Miguelito

Panamá Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura

18/08/2019 20:00

2,402,852,80+ 138
Alianza FC x Costa Del Este FC

Panamá Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura

18/08/2019 20:00

2,552,802,65+ 138
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KP Legia Varsóvia x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/08/2019 12:30

1,613,454,70+ 260
Rakow Czestochowa x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/08/2019 12:30

2,442,902,65+ 260
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Bron Radom x Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

18/08/2019 11:00

2,453,302,41+ 221
RKS Radomsko x KS Wasilkow

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

18/08/2019 12:00

1,573,704,70+ 219
Swit Nowy Dwor x Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

18/08/2019 13:00

1,593,704,50+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
KP Starogard Gdansk x Jarota Jarocin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 11:00

1,653,604,20+ 221
Gornik Konin x Nielba Wagrowiec

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 11:00

2,273,302,60+ 221
Chemik Police x Sokol Kleczew

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 11:00

2,483,102,50+ 221
Baltyk Gdynia x KKS Kalisz

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 12:00

9,605,401,21+ 219
Gwardia Koszalin x Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 12:00

4,003,851,63+ 221
Unia Janikowo x Radunia Stezynca

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 12:00

3,903,851,65+ 221
Mieszko Gniezno x Grom Nowy Staw

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 13:00

1,394,305,80+ 219
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin x Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/08/2019 13:00

1,693,554,00+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Wisla Pulawy x Chelmianka Chelm

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

1,594,004,30+ 8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg x Sokol Sieniawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

1,703,853,80+ 8
Hutnik Cracóvia x Wisla Sandomierz

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

1,424,105,80+ 221
Kszo Ostrowiec x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

1,853,703,35+ 8
Hetman Zamosc x Podhale Nowy Targ

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

2,503,402,39+ 8
Stal Krasnik x Avia Swidnik

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

2,103,602,80+ 8
Wisloka Debica x Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 12:00

1,305,007,20+ 8
Motor Lublin x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

18/08/2019 14:00

1,404,206,00+ 219
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
MFK Karvina x FC Slovan Liberec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/08/2019 12:00

3,152,752,22+ 260
FK Jablonec x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/08/2019 12:00

1,913,203,45+ 260
FK Teplice x Vitória Plzen

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/08/2019 14:00

4,003,151,79+ 260
Rep. ChecaFNL
FK Varnsdorf x FC Vysocina Jihlava

Rep. Checa FNL

18/08/2019 12:00

4,603,401,63+ 240
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC Botosani x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/08/2019 12:00

1,942,953,65+ 260
FC FCSB x CSM Politécnico IASI

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/08/2019 15:00

1,723,254,20+ 260
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Dinamo Moscovo x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

18/08/2019 13:00

3,002,752,33+ 437
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Mordovia Saransk x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 11:00

3,352,852,10+ 240
FC Nizhny Novgorod x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 11:00

1,763,004,40+ 240
FC Khimki x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 11:00

1,443,806,00+ 238
FC Avangard Kursk x Chayka Peschanokopskoye

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 12:00

1,453,506,80+ 240
FC Rotor x FC Shinnik Yaroslavl

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 12:00

1,713,104,50+ 240
FC Torpedo Moscovo x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 12:00

1,344,008,00+ 238
Torpedo Armavir x FC Baltika Kaliningrad

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 13:00

2,552,702,75+ 240
FC Krasnodar-2 x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/08/2019 13:00

3,002,752,31+ 240
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Partizan x FK Rad

Sérvia Superliga

18/08/2019 14:00

1,195,4012,00+ 235
FK Vojvodina x FK TSC Backa Topola

Sérvia Superliga

18/08/2019 15:00

1,603,404,80+ 238
FK Macva Sabac x FK Napredak Krusevac

Sérvia Superliga

18/08/2019 15:00

2,062,803,50+ 240
SérviaLiga Prva
FK Smederevo x FK Buducnost Dobanovci

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,363,002,70+ 221
FK Zemun x FK Zarkovo

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

1,623,404,70+ 219
Radnicki Pirot x FK Zlatibor

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,352,952,75+ 221
FK Kabel Novi SAD x FK Sindelic Belgrado

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,232,952,95+ 221
FK Dinamo Vranje x FK Metalac GM

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

1,583,455,00+ 219
FK Graficar Belgrado x FK Kolubara Lazarevac

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,123,003,10+ 221
FK Novi Pazar x FK Trajal Krusevac

Sérvia Liga Prva

18/08/2019 12:00

2,422,952,65+ 221
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Malmo FF x Falkenbergs FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

18/08/2019 12:30

1,235,009,20+ 387
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
IF Brommapojkarna x Osters IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

18/08/2019 12:30

2,553,002,46+ 260
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
FC Trollhattan x Tvaakers IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

18/08/2019 12:00

2,043,203,10+ 221
Ljungskile SK x Assyriska Turab. IK JKP

Suécia Div 1 Södra

18/08/2019 12:00

1,424,205,60+ 219
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Angelholms FF x IFK Malmo

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

18/08/2019 12:00

1,374,705,60+ 217
 Suíça
SuíçaCopa da Suiça
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen x FC Lucerna

Suíça Copa da Suiça

18/08/2019 11:00

20,009,401,05+ 212
Yverdon-Sport FC x Neuchatel Xamax FCS

Suíça Copa da Suiça

18/08/2019 11:00

5,003,851,51+ 219
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 x MKE Ankaragucu

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/08/2019 13:15

1,753,104,30+ 260
Malatya Belediyespor x Istambul Basaksehir FK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/08/2019 15:45

3,753,151,85+ 260
Kasimpasa SK x Trabzonspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/08/2019 15:45

3,103,351,98+ 260
Goztepe SK x Antalyaspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/08/2019 15:45

1,663,404,40+ 260
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor x Istanbulspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

18/08/2019 13:15

1,523,555,40+ 260
Akhisar Belediyespor x Adanaspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

18/08/2019 15:45

1,603,354,90+ 260
Altay Izmir x Umraniyespor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

18/08/2019 15:45

2,093,003,20+ 260
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Olimpik Donetsk x FC Karpaty Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/08/2019 11:00

2,422,802,75+ 260
FC Zorya Lugansk x FC Oleksandriya

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/08/2019 13:30

1,982,803,75+ 258
FC Lviv x FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/08/2019 13:30

15,006,401,12+ 253
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Montevideo Wanderers FC x Rampla Juniors

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 15:00

2,313,052,75+ 240
Liverpool FC x Racing Clube Montevideo

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 15:00

1,773,403,75+ 240
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
CA Bella Vista x Albion FC

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

18/08/2019 15:00

2,153,053,00+ 140
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
Qizilqum Zarafshon x PFK Dinamo Samarqand

Uzbequistão PFL

18/08/2019 11:15

1,883,253,50+ 221
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Atlético Venezuela x Llanros FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 17:00

1,523,705,20+ 238
Estudantes de Merida x Aragua FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 17:00

1,892,804,10+ 240
Caracas FC x Academia de Puerto Cabello

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 17:40

1,523,555,40+ 238
Monagas SC x Deportivo Tachira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/08/2019 19:00

2,382,952,70+ 240

Cupom de Apostas